DIANE VON FURSTENBERG Robe Nylon polychrome... - Lot 36 - Icon Auction

Lot 36
Go to lot
Estimation :
50 - 80 EUR
DIANE VON FURSTENBERG Robe Nylon polychrome à décor floral Taille indiquée XS Très bon état
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue